Parts

Below is a list of parts available through SemiTechnology. Use the search feature below to search for the part you require. 

 

Type in Part Number or description, and click the search button. The results will appear below.
Part Number
Part Description
WSHRB016A0008
WASHER LOCK INT SS #8 X 1/64
WSHRB016A0010
WASHER LOCK INT SS #10 X 1/64
WSHRB031A0250
WASHER LOCK INT SS 1/4 X 3/4 X 1/32
WSHRD016A0004
WASHER LOCK EXT SS #4 X 1/64
WSHRD016A0006
WASHER LOCK EXTRNL #6 x 1/64 *SS*
WSHRD016A0008
WASHER LOCK EXT SS #8 X 1/64
WSHRD031A0006
WASHER STAR EXT #6
WSHRD031A0010
WASHER LOCK EXT #10 X 1/32in *SS*
WSHRD031A0250
WASHER LOCK EXT SS 1/4 X 1/2 X 1/32
WSHRD031A0312
WASHER LOCK EXT SS 5/16 X 9/16 X 1/32
WSHRF005A1500
WASHER FLAT SS 1 1/2 X 2 1/8 X .005
WSHRF010A0203
WASHER FLAT SS .203 X .444 X .010
WSHRF010A1500
WASHER FLAT SS 1 1/2 X 2 1/8 X .010
WSHRF030M0008
WASHER FLAT TFE #8 X .030 THK
WSHRF031A0188
WASHER FLAT SS 3/16 X 9/16 X 1/32
WSHRF031P0125
WASHER FLAT FIBERBOARD 1/8 X 1/4 X 1/32
WSHRF032A0008
WASHER FLAT SS #8
WSHRF047A0006
WASHER FLAT SS #6 X .047
WSHRF047A0008
WASHER FLAT #8 x .047THK x .005OD *SS*
WSHRF047A0010
WASHER FLAT #10 x .047in *SS*
WSHRF047A0250
WASHER FLAT 11/16 x 3/64 x 1/4in *SS*
WSHRF063A0250
WASHER FLAT SS 1/4 X 1/2 X 1/16
WSHRF063A0312
WASHER FLAT SS 5/16 X 1 X 1/16
WSHRF079A0500
WASHER FLAT SS 1/2 X 1 1/8 X 5/64
CDU
5 BAY CDU
CDU2
2 BAY CDU
T95080-13
SHAFT LINEAR 12mm 600mm T1 hole spacing
T95080-20
ACTUATOR BALL SCREW W/FR MOTOR MNT
T96002-11
COUPLING 3/8NPTF SS
T96002-13
COUPLING 1/2NPTF SS
T97000-03
END EFFECTOR CERAMIC 8.888 C-
T97000-21
GREASE ADE ROBOT SLIDE * LITHIUM
T97000-300
ENCODER 1000 INCREMENT MEDIUM BORE MOTOR
T97000-41
END EFF VACUUM 300MM "CERAMIC"
T97000-42
END EFFECTOR CERAMIC 200MM LINEAR
T97000-64
GREASE AFC FPR THK LINEAR BEARINGS
T97000-65
GREASE GUN FOR THK COMPONENTS
T97000-66
GREASE AFE THK BEARING CLEANROOMAPPROVED
T97000-67
END EFFECTOR SINGLE GENMARK (226558)
T97001-01
ROBOT TEACH PAD QSI W/E-STOP AND DEADMAN
T97001-03
CABLE TEACH PAD SWP
T97001-05
ROBOT TEACH PAD W/E-STOP & DEADMAN QTERM
T98000-72
ROBOT GNMRK W/O END EFFEC OR PREALIGNER
T99000-20
ROBOT GB4SP-12 DUAL W / PREALIGNER
T99000-20R
ROBOT EQUINOX GB4PS-12, 5.25-5.25, DUAL
T99001-03FNL
PREALIGNER / CNTRLR / CABLES
TO202608
O-RING KALREZ .070 x 1.239in (2-026)
TO214601
O-RING AFLAS .103 x 2.612in (2-146)
TOOL BOX KIT
PINS, CONNECTORS & MISC. "ALL TOOLS" **
TQ30460R
QUANTUM 30 400V
TW050025601
WASHER 2-56 SS
UPGRD 302 LINEAR
LT-210C GORE TRACK UPGRADE
UPGRD 90
UPGRD LT-210C ROBOTWRIST VACUUM PASSTHRU
UPGRD TSB333
SUMP SCREN UPGRD LT & SSP (KIT PER SUMP)
UPGRD TSB397PM KIT
BTTN CNTCT UPGRD PM KIT **SEE NOTES***
UPGRD TSB401
NON-PRGD PLTNG RTR CNTCT LIFE EXTND
UPGRD TSB416 200MM CFD II
IN-SITU RINSE UPGRD 200MM CFD II (RIGHT)
UPGRD TSB422
302 ROBOT LINEAR RBT INTRCNCT CBL ASSY
UPGRD TSB438-03
EPO POWER SUPPLY UPGRADE **NOTES**
UPGRD TSB438-3
EPO POWER SUPPLY UPGRADE **NOTES**
UPGRD TSB463
Ph PROBE ISOLATION **NOTES**
UPGRD TSB481
ACMS-XT SPRAY RINSE CYCLE UPGRADE
UPGRD TSB495-A
502 ALARM/MACH 10 POWER SUPPLY
UPGRD TSB495-B
502 ALARM/MACH 10 POWER SUPPLY
WSHRA022A0004
WASHER LOCK SPLIT #4 X .022 THK
WSHRA031A0006
WASHER LOCK SPLIT SS #6 X 1/32
WSHRA047A0008
WASHER LOCK SPLIT SS #8 X 3/64
WSHRA062A0250
WASHER LOCK SPLIT SS 1/16 x 1/4
WSHRA063A0010
WASHER LOCK SPLIT SS #10 X 1/16
WSHRA078A0250
WASHER LOCK SPLIT SS 1/4 X 3/8 X 5/64
WSHRA078A0312
WASHER LOCK SPLIT SS 5/16 X 9/16 X 5/64
WSHRA109A0438
WASHER LOCK SPLIT SS 7/16 X 3/4 X 7/64
WSHRA109A0500
WASHER LOCK SPLIT 1/2 SS
WSHRA125A0375
WSHR LCK MED SPLIT SS 1/16 X 5/8 ODX3/8
WSHRB016A0004
WASHER LOCK INT SS #4 X 1/64
WSHRB016A0006
WASHER LOCK INT SS #6 X 1/64
T73301-19
AMPLIFIER MOTOR DIGIFLEX
T73301-20
RESISTOR SHUNT 50V SRST50
T73311-02
TAPE ENCODER LINEAR RAIL 110 INCHES
T73311-02-07375
TAPE ENCODER LINEAR RAIL (73.75in)
T73311-02-07775
SPAR ALUM 77.75 ENCODER TAPE LINEAR RAIL
T73311-03
SPAR ALUM MS45/2000mm (78.75in)
T73401
VALVE 3/8SWG N.O. HI-PRESS NUPRO
T73401-04
VALVE 3/8SWG NC NUPRO
T73401-11
SWITCH NUPRO BK VALVE NC (T73401-04)
T73401-13
VALVE SOLENOID 3-WAY 12V
T73401-14M
MODULE DR SYRNGW/R232B/D48KSTEP*MODIFIED
T73401-15
VALVE DISTRIBUTION 4-WAY KLOEHN
T73401-19M
MODULE DR SYRNG W/ORS232BRD*MODIFIED*
T90050-01
NUT JAM 11/2-12unf *POLYPRO*
T90050-03
NUT JAM 1in *PVDF*
T90050-07
NUT CLENCH INSERT CLS-632-2
T91028-06
SCREW SOCKET REDUCED SHNK 6-32 X .75L
T91028-09
TOOL SQUARE DRIVE (LINEAR ROBOT ENCODER)
T91028-10
SCREW CAPTIVE 6-32 KNURLED (BLK)
T91028-51
TOWER LIGHT 3light (R/A/G)
T91028-52
TOWER LIGHT 4LIGHT BULB (R/A/G/B)
T91028-53
BULB TOWER LIGHT (PATLITE)
T91028-60
TOWER LIGHT 4 LIGHT LED R/A/G/B
T91028-62
SCREW SLTTD FLSTR 2-56 MODIFIED
T91050-03
SCREW SCKT HD CAP M2.6 X .45 X 4mm *SS*
T91149-14
SCREW SET 4-40 X 1/8 FLAT POINT
T91184-07
HANDLE RD 49/16 X 5/16 BLK
T91184-09
HANDLE CONCEALED 41/4 BLACK SOUTHCO
T91190-01
PIN MALE MOLEX 18-24 GA. LOOSE SWP
T91190-03
PIN FEMALE MOLEX 18-24 GA. LOOSE SWP
T91190-07
PIN DOWELL 1/16OD X 5/8 LONG
T91190-09
PIN DOWEL 1/16 X 5/16 SS
T91191-03
STUD 1/4 TURN 300 SLOTTED 82-11-300-20
T91191-05
STUD 1/4 TURN 200 SLOTTED 82-11-200-20
T91260-01
BOLT EYE 3/8-16 X 1 1/4
T91262-01
BOTTLE SAMPLE 4OZ POLY 02-925C
T91424-01
SCREW SHLDR 1/4-20 X 1/2in *PVC*
T91424-05
SCREW SHOULDER 1/4-20 x 5/16D x 1/4L
T91424-07
SCREW SHOULDER 8-32 X 3/16DIA X 1/4L SS
T94001-10
TUBE TYGON 1/4 X 1/8 CLR
T94025-03
CNTR FIBER OPTIC 231U (T40120-03)
T94101-05
UNION 3/8TB BLKHD FLRTK EXTENDED
T94101-07
UNION DUAL CONT 1/2 FLR X 3/4 FLR
T95001-09
INSERT 1/4TB TUBE I.D. .170 SS
T95005-18
STAND-OFF 6-32 x 1/4 M/F SS
T95017-03
HINGE ADJUSTABLE (SERIES 300)
T95017-11
HINGE FLUSH *BPP*
T95046-21
RIVET SOLID 3/32X1/4 78DEG CNTRSNK ALUM
T95080-09
SLIDE DRAWER BALL BEARING 48" (PAIR)
T95080-11
SLIDE LINEAR DUAL CAR 600
T70945-05
BUSHING LINEAR
T70945-06
BEARING LINEAR 12MM SKF
T70945-07
BEARING LINEAR SET 12MM SKF
T70946-15
ADPT 1"FLR x 32mm PIPE WELD PVDF
T70946-17
FITTING CAP 11/2 SCH80 (PPRO-SEAL) *NPP*
T70946-18
COIL FUSION 11/2 SCH80 (PPRO-SEAL) *NPP*
T70946-19
FITTING ELBOW 90DEG 1 1/2 SCH 80 NPP
T70946-21
FITTING MALE ADPT 1-1/2 SCH 80 NPP
T70946-24
FITTING ELBOW 2 90DEG (PPRO-SEAL) *NPP*
T70946-25
FITTING CAP 2 SCH80 (PPRO-SEAL) *NPP*
T70960-01
SEAL TEF 080-010-01-01
T70960-03
SEAL FERROFLUIDIC SC-250-E-C
T70960-05
SEAL WAFER STOP PLATING
T70960-11
SEAL JOINT 1/8" GORE-TEX
T70960-15
SEAL ROTARY
T70960-26
FILM PTFE 5ML THK 12IN WIDTH
T70961-08
SWITCH FLOW .1 - 5GPM TEF HI-TEMP
T70961-23
SWITCH VACUUM 4-30 IN Hg
T70961-23C
SWITCH VACUUM 4-30 IN Hg CALIBRATED
T70961-25
SWITCH KEYLOCK DPDT MOM
T70961-27
SWITCH LOAD DOOR SAFETY
T70961-53
FLWMTR DGTL .1-2gpm 1/2" SS (61728-34)
T70961-54
FLWMTR BOARD FOR -53
T70961-63
FLWMTR ANALG TRBN 0-12gpm 3/4" PVDF
T70961-64
FLWMTR ANALG TRBN 0-12gpm 3/4" PVDF *CE*
T70961-65
FLWMTR DGTL TRBN .43-13.65gpm 3/4" "CE"
T70961-70
FLOWMETER MONITOR FOR CALIBRATION
T72060-11
TANK 23L PFA
T72060-15
TANK 96L *NPP*
T72068-48
RSP LOADLOCK TILT 1.5 STROKE
T72068-49
CYLINDER PNEUMATIC LOCK
T72992-01
BATTERY LITHIUM 3V
T73000-07
SYRINGE 25mL GRADUATED // NOTES //
T73000-08
SYRINGE 50ml GRAD // NOTES //
T73000-10M
PUMP VLV SYRNG W/RS232BD *MODIFIED*
T73000-11
SYRINGE 25ml KLOEHN* ACID (HF)
T73000-13
SYRINGE 40ml KLOEHN* ACID (HF)
T73000-14
FITTING SPRING LOADED 1/4-28 x 1/8 OD
T73000-16
SYRINGE PUMP 25ML GLASS W/ PEEK PLUNGER
T73000-17
SYRINGE PUMP 50ML GLASS PEEK PLNGR* HCL
T73000-20
PUMP VALVE SYRINGE NO SOLENOID
T73000-20M
PUMP VLV SYRNG W/RS232BD *MODIFIED*
T73057-01
PLUG 50amp
T73057-03
PLUG INSULATOR 50 AMP
T73057-07
PLUG 50amp REVERSE SEX
T73057-09
SOCKET 30amp REVERSE SEX
T73080-42
HTR IMRSN 4000W 240V (UL)
T73082-25
CNTR DB50 THERMOCOUPLE RECEPTACLE
T73147-01
POWER SUPPLY 15V 12AMP REGULATED
T73301-15
AMPLIFIER SERVO B12A6
T70855-11
BARB STRAIGHT 10-32 TEGAL
T70855-12
BARB ELBOW 10-32 TEGAL
T70855-17
RESTRICTOR ORF .006 PRESS-IN
T70855-18
RESTRICTOR ORF .010 PRESS-IN YEL
T70855-19
RESTRICTOR ORF .025 PRESS-IN BRN
T70855-21
RESTRICTOR ORF .012 PRESS-IN
T70855-22
LOCK LUER (FML) 10-32 *POLYPRO*
T70855-23
LOCK LUER (MALE) 10-32 *POLYPRO*
T70881-09
UNION 1" SOC X SOC GRY CPVC W/EPDM ORING
T70881-12
UNION SCKT WELD x 1/4SWGLK *SS*
T70881-13
UNION TRUE 1-1/2in (SANI-TECH)
T70881-14
GASKET UNION TRUE 1-1/2in (SANI-TECH)
T70881-19
UNION STRAIGHT 3/4"
T70881-20
UNION STRAIGHT 3/8"
T70881-33
GASKET TRUE UNION 2" AFLAS
T70883-07
PIPE 1 1/2 OD SCH 80 PPRO-SEAL *5FT LTH*
T70886-03
FILTER HTR POST N2 .01u SS
T70899-04
VALVE 3-WAY MAN 1/4FLR 1/4TURN TFE
T70899-05
VALVE BALL 32mm SOCKET END PVDF
T70899-15
VALVE 1/4 TURN 3/8 FLRTK MANUAL
T70899-18
VALVE 1" MOTOR ACTUATED DRY-PACKED 115V
T70899-19
VALVE BALL 3/4 PVDF DRY-PACK
T70899-23
VALVE BALL 2" SANITECH
T70899-24
VALVE SOLENOID BRAKE 34B-AAA-GDJD-1KA
Get a quote
Thanks for submitting!
Did you find what you were looking for?

 

For further enquiries regarding parts and services why not send us an e-mail for a quote. 

 
UK Branch

SemiTechnology Ltd
61 Marsden Road
Bath
Baines UK
BA2 2LQ

 

T: +44 122-558-1051